Dela sidan på sociala medier

Ledamöter och ersättare

Centerpartiet

Ledamöter

Teresa Flatmo

Theresa Flatmo
Södervägen 17, 844 61 Kälarne
Tel 070-36 20 156
E-post

Hans Svärd
Bäckvägen 3, 843 97 Pilgrimstad
070-3571039

 

Joakim Blomkvist
Fanbyn 507, 843 95 Gällö
070-917 72 99

Ingrid Kjelson

Ingrid Kjelsson
Arnljotsvägen 16, 843 41 Gällö
Tel 0693-207 40, 070-37 52 075
E-post

Camilla Dahlberg
Våle 201, 843 96 Gällö
070-69 27 331

Mikael Ingebrigtsen
Fanbyn 104
070-3115797

 

Lisa Skylare
070-564 99 36

Elba Nilsson Smårs
Norrvägen 2 D
073-042 42 56

 

Elisabeth Andersson

Elisabeth Andersson
Hemsjö 112, 843 94 Bräcke
Tel 0693-910 30, 070-64 96 425
E-post

Ann-Sofie O´Dwyer
Brunkullavägen 13, 843 23 Bräcke
070-589 95 53

Erik Edbladh

 

Elsie-Marie Tåqvist
Fanbyn 442, 843 95 Gällö
0693-300 13, 073-043 97 37 

 

Ersättare

Ingrid Kjelson

Erica Kristofersson
Oppnevägen 1
070-276 45 66


Anna Nilsson

Ingela Ahlqvist
Våle 310, 843 96 Gällö
070-512 09 37

Jan Danielsson

Östen Wallström
Fanbyn 442
0693-300 13, 070-285 01 13

Jan Danielsson

Bartolomiej Szulc



Carina Thellbro

Per- Erik Eriksson

Socialdemokraterna

Ledamöter

Jörgen Persson

Jörgen Persson
Tel 0693-162 13, 070-25 33 655
E-post

Cathrine Blomqvist

Cathrine Blomqvist
Sjöändan 226, 843 91 Bräcke
Tel 073-83 70 317
E-post

Gudrun Eriksson

Gudrun Eriksson
Fanbyn 532, 843 94 Gällö
Tel 0693-301 45, 073-06 54 231

Mona Wannberg

Wanja Byström
Tel 072-38 63 958
E-post
 


Sven-Åke Draxten

Sven-Åke Draxten
Hästskovägen 15, 844 61 Kälarne
Tel 0696-407 46
070-37 52 230

Jonas Sandbom

Arne Jonsson
Ringsvägen 15, 843 41 Gällö
Tel 0693-207 33
E-post

Barbro Norberg

Barbro Norberg
Kälen 188, 843 92 Bräcke
Tel 0693-162 12, 076-83 61 085
E-post

Yngve Hamberg

Yngve Hamberg
Gränsgatan 48, 843 32 Bräcke
Tel 0693-108 53, 0693-161 27,
070-68 49 165
E-post

Kerstin Wallin

 

 Farhat Ali
Strandgatan 24, 843 31 Bräcke
0693-100 21, 070-162 10 32

Kerstin Wallin

Kenneth Godhe
Skomakartorpet 110
070-539 49 27

Helge Lindqvist

Helge Lindqvist
Måsjön 120, 844 98 Kälarne
Tel 0696-600 44, 073-05 19 737

Ersättare

Magnus Sundström

Barbro Wik

Johnny Jonsson

Johnny Jonsson
Hällesjö 617, 844 98 Kälarne
Tel 0696-421 32, 070-39 73 444
E-post

Magnus Sundström

Juvenal Hatungimana
Tallgatan 2 K
072-331 01 35

Kerstin Wallin

Richard Nilsson

Kerstin Wallin

Thomas Olsen-Nikkinen

Kerstin Wallin

Crister Leandersson

Moderaterna

Ledamöter

Mats Ljungkrantz

Martin Halvarsson

Johan Loock

Johan Loock
Östersundsvägen 20, 843 97 Pilgrimstad
Tel 070-34 52 865
E-post

Marina Mellgren

Marina Mellgren
Landsom 120, 843 95 Gällö
Tel 0693-300 42, 070-36 10 985
E-post

Ersättare

Veronika Eklund

Veronica Eklund
Hemsjö 113, 843 91 Bräcke
Tel 070-24 67 750
E-post

Knut Richardsson

Knut Richardsson
Döviken 179, 843 96 Gällö
Tel 0693-230 36, 070-64 29 391
E-post

Sverigedemokraterna

Ledamöter

Kjell Eriksson

Kjell Eriksson
Dockmyr 150, 844 97 Kälarne
Tel 0693-700 55

Kerstin Wallin

Vikramjit Singh Sra
Revsundsvägen 4, 843 41 Gällö
070-17 30 972

Vänsterpartiet

Ledamöter

Anders Lundqvist
Tel 070-23 80 122
E-post


Ersättare

Hans Isgren
Grönviken 264
076-822 15 19

Jämtlands Väl Bräcke

Ledamöter

Christer Olsson

Ersättare

Karolina Käthner-Lindsjö

 Leif Molin


Sidan publicerad 2020-09-09 av Malin Johansson